Scholarships @ CCSU 

Menu

Scholarship Recipients 2016-2017

 

Abraham Family Scholarship

Hector S. Alvarado Barrera
Richard N. Vo

Accounting Education Scholarship

Hien N. Wilson

Actuarial Science

Michael J. Kelly

Alliance 21st Century Scholarship

Neesha T. Lhila

Alumni Association Scholarship

Richard A. Bensics
Joseph W. Campbell
Justin Casalino
Alexander C. Castanho
Carley M. Cavanaugh
Sarah Charlton
Ruthie Costanzo
Justin DeVoe
Mikayla M. DiStasio
Marisa C. Donovan
Caroline Douton
Sophia H. Firestone
Audrey R. Hanson
Benjamin J. Kaminski
Kenneth D. Kaminski
Sabrina L. Labadia
Brayden J. Malley
Nicholas D. McGough
Alyssa R. Mercaldi
Richard C. Mullins
Kelsey L. Murray
Joseph Nadel
Nicholas J. Pudlinski
Nicholas P. Rowe
Chloe R. Russell
Jesse Sage-Robison
Catherine E. Schuberth
Andrea M. Shabazian
Lindsay S. Silcox
Ava Skelps
Kyle Somers
Arik Sypher
Matthew N. Warren

Alvin B. Wood Scholarship

Peace Uwaya

Anna Bubser Judd Scholarship

Emilie Alvarez
Rosemarie Ayala-Soto
Kamila A. Burgos-Santiago
Cassandra Cassanova
Tania Correa
Terrica Drummond
Olga E. Fritho
Maria R. Martinez
Damany D. Noble
Matthew Perez
Thomas Pham
Majesty Reyes
Ryan O. Rivera
Alexandrea O. Taylor

Anne B. Alling Scholarship

Jennifer J. Lucia

Anthony & Helen G. Bichum Scholarship

Jameson W. Adams
Diego E. Atiro
Connor M. Bailey
Jason N. Bailey
Katie E. Barnicle
Kevin S. Bergen
Erik David Bergstrom
George E. Bosomworth
Tyler C. Browne
Bernadette Bui
Julia A. Burch
Jalal-ud-din Butt
Kevin A. Byrnes
David S. Camille
Anthony M. Cammuso
Joseph W. Campbell
Gianluca Caroso
Fizza Chaudhry
Jason Child
Jonathan Coccomo
Angelia Colella
Victor I. Constanza
Mariah Cruz
Benjamin T. Detlefsen
Jonathan Diaz
Michael DiGioia
Tyler J. Dionne
Ryan A. Donath
Sabrina K. Doolgar
Michael El-Hachem
Jokellys Estevez
Kristopher S. Farley
Christopher D. Fauteux
Jessica Fengler
Brandon T. Fennell
Briana C. Forrest
Tyler D. Fox
Jordan Franco
Mark J. Fusco
Amber D. Gabbert
Seth Gagnon
Eva Gajecki
Timothy G. Gay
Joshua L. Goldenberg
Dylan G. Goncalves
Ashley L. Gould
Helena J. Haddad
Thomas A. Hale
Christopher W. Hamilton
Nasim Hasan
Justin D. Hatch
Jared Hendrickson
Daniel R. Herget
Jonah N. Hinh
Timothy Hochadel
Miranda Ierardi
Austin Jakacky
Eric Kirk
VaShawn Knott
Ronald J. Kogut
Kaitlin E. Korngiebel
Adrian D. Kulak
Kanwaljeet S. Lalli
Austin E. Lawrence
Catherine E. Livingstone
Rebecca C. Lunt
Markus Luukko
Ryan MacKay
Jason E. Madej
Guillermo A. Maldonado
Mathew T. Manzoori
Jessica Marshall
Nicholas D. McGough
Ryan M. Meakem
Alyssa R. Mercaldi
Connor M. Mignone
Dru A. Mihalko
Lilia R. Miller
Ivy B. Milne
James D. Molski
Ashleigh Morelli
Tyler Morgan
Cynthia Munroe
Joseph Nadel
Anthony Neu
Meredith D. Noble
Axel N. Olivares
Florian C. Orleanu
Kenneth M. Palanza
Gordon A. Perrett
Clark D. Peterson
Joseph M. Petruzzi
Nevin R. Picard
Nicholas A. Pierson
Taylor S. Polizonis
Michael J. Rapisarda
Megan E. Rathke
Morgan M. Ricci
Jeffrey J. Riccio
Benjamin D. Ruskin
Chloe R. Russell
Pawel Samelko
Karam A. Shafique
Cory Sipos
Kyle Somers
Andrew E. St. Amand
Matthew Steponaitis
Patryk Stolarz
Sean J. Sylvain
Bryan A. Szewczyk
Marisol Teckney
Brooke E. Thompson
Hiep Q. Tran
Taylor R. Trovato
Michael C. Tuohy
Esau M. VanHouten
Matthew T. Varnum
Carolyn T. Vaum
Julian A. Veguilla
Kyle J. Vining
Scott A. Vining
Tyler L. Wanciak
Tyler Wheatley
Adam W. Wolak
Samuel T. Worobel
Chun P. Yung
Dorian M. Zawisza

APO Scholarship

Lindsey DeMoura
Marisa C. Donovan
Audrey R. Hanson
Tisa Williams

Blum Shapiro Scholarship

Brianna Flattery

Brian M. O'Connell Fund

Moryam D. Badiru
Kelly A. Higgins

C.J. Huang Chinese Student and Educational Development Fund

Xiaolu Fan

Carl Krein Scholarship

Christopher J. Monroe

Carol A. Ammon Scholarship

Natasha Amato
Kayla A. Briere
Hilary M. Busick
Ryan M. Callinan
Devon L. Chandler
Tommy Chen
Maricarmen Colon
Noel Cortes
Audra B. Giuliano
Kaitlin M. Gunning
Charles Howe
Ana E. Izzi-Calione
Taulant Kostallari
Joseph M. Luchene
Shirley Mai
Tina M. Marshall
Michael J. Monterosso
Nicole S. Pacheco
Rutviben B. Patel
Carlos A. Pereira
Rafal Popek
Landon P. Renzullo
Jesse P. Salerno
Kelly J. Savage
Thomas J. Schrey
Courtney A. Silvia
Chloe Spinnanger
Kaysha D. Staple
Lydia Strong
Jo Ray B. Tanchiatco
Joseydi W. Trochez
Damien X. Westerman

Carol A. Ammon School of Liberal Arts & Social Sciences

Jardy M. Casales
Sean P. Collord
Shuai Tan

CBA Construction Law Scholarship

Erin N. Murphy
Emily Trezza

Clara Espiefs Scholarship

Jennifer J. Lucia
Shuai Tan

Class of 1940 Scholarship

Stephen M. Arel
Christopher M. Stapleton
Alexander T. Szwed

Class of 1953 Scholarship

Aubri N. Crummett

Class of 1954 Scholarship

Courtney D. Walker

Class of 1962 Scholarship

Shelly R. Love

College of Liberal Arts & Social Sciences Scholarship

Vaishali Belamkar
Elizabeth A. Cavanaugh
Heath L. Chapin
Joseph J. Cox
Sophia H. Firestone
Dylan J. Henon
Stephen Kalpin
Sydney Lane
Stephen L. Longley
Emily A. MacVane
Savannah R. Moore
Nicholas J. Pudlinski
Nicole Reinschmidt
Alyssa Renick
Alexa L. Tangredi
Kristina Vakhman
Alexandra M. Wise

Conry Asset Management Scholartship

Jason A. DiFazio
Anthony A. Picagli

CSEA Chapter 31 Scholarship

Allison E. Fangiullo

Curtis E. & Degi Jennings Scholarship

Noel Cortes

Cynthia Guertin Memorial Scholarship

Joni M. Moody

David Fearon - Juran Institute Scholarship

Maddison M. Smith

David Rybczyk Scholarship

Lauren E. Acey

Dean's Career Launchpad

Saikiran Lingam

Demetra Perrelli Dance Scholarship

Caroline M. Tremblay

Developing a Compassionate Community

Amanda M. Mendoza

Doris Honig-Guenter & Raymond A. Guenter Scholarship Fund

Brian T. Bartolotta
Lindsay A. Humphrey
Kimberly Pena

Dorothy Haynes Family Fund

Courtney A. Silvia
Veronika Zhikhareva

Dorothy L. Smith Endowment

Nicole M. Johnson
Katie Nemec

Dr. Anastasios Papathanasis Scholarship

Emma J. Schissel

Dr. George C. Ku Memorial Scholarship

Kaleab M. Admassu

Dr. Mong Koo Chung/Hyundai Motor Company Scholarship

Mohamed M. Abdi
Moise Bence
Richard A. Bensics
Charity A. Chambers
Emily R. Champagne
Johnny A. Collado
Thomas J. Daly
Evan B. Ehmke
Lauren Flecha-Rosado
Stephanie Fluker
Rebecca M. Fontaine
Alyssa M. Garcia
Jeannette M. Hall
Radeana C. Hastings
Lily V. Henry
Sai P. Krishnan
Matthew McCluskey
Michael Romanowski
Jeffrey M. Rondeau
Pawel Samelko
Amanda A. Sechow
Brittany A. Sitler
Jero Sneh
Thakurlall V. Sukhraj
Allaysia C. Varnado
Robert P. Vazquez
Katherine A. Viveiros
Brian D. White

Dr. Patricia Hall Scholarship

Marissa D. Fell

Duffy Family Fund

Jessica L. Chidsey
Yahya Paya
Joe J. Punnoose
Lindsay S. Silcox

Ebenezer Bassett Scholarship

Daniel G. Hebert
Anthony J. Vinci

Ed & Grace Creed Scholarship

Alyssa A. Baker
Abdourahmane Camara
Jennifer J. Lucia
Damien X. Westerman

Educational Support Services

Moryam D. Badiru

Educational Support Services Scholarship

Saleh A. Almulhi
Spencer A. Boisvert
Elayshia M. Burgos
Luis M. Colon
Victor I. Constanza
Miriam L. Desgazon
Crystal M. Diaz
Brandon Elvas
Marc T. Emile
Cameron I. Evans
Gabriella Ferreira
Michon Hunt
Richard Hunter
Dijon L. Johnson
Saskia Joseph
Saskia Joseph
May A. Kattaya
Deanne M. Kennedy
Suyi Li
Pharoh Mathis
Penelope Morales
Glorivee Ortiz
Karolina A. Osowiecka
Ronnie Palma
Deliysha A. Phillips
Rayshe L. Ramirez
Brianna Robinson
Vijay Sarran
Ryan P. Tenan
Terece T. Thomas
James A. Vasquez
Carlos J. Velazquez
Khadija Wali
Crystal Wallenta
Andrew S. Washington

Elihu Burritt Family Scholarship

Sean Kunic

Elizabeth Walden Scholarship

Sierra R. Manning

Emily Pirog Scholarship

Christian Caban

Estelle Jones Triarhos Scholarship

Sydney P. Billings

Esther M. Clarke/Mildred L. Clarke Scholarship

Marisa C. Donovan

Florence Widger Lohse Scholarship

Shannon N. Taylor

Fote Family Scholarship

Maddison M. Smith

Foundation Scholars

Andrew Barlow
Erin E. Bezzini
Ezinne C. Iworisha
Ian M. Landis
Yasmine Mahmud
William T. Neri
Barbara Niezborala
Emily M. Page
Gloria Pappalardo
Manuel L. Perez
Anthony A. Picagli
Jonathan R. Samnath
Nicole E. Shorette
Molly A. Spak
Tyler J. Swanson
Viola Tyriq
Simon A. Yawin
Andrew A. Zajaczkowski

Frances E. Librera Scholarship

Aubri N. Crummett
Albino G. Schifino

Frank and Cecile Fiederlein Scholarship

Angela M. Plourde

Frank Cannata Scholarship

Marcella B. Dos Santos

Frank J. Rio Scholarship

Shelly R. Love

Frederick & Lois Holland Scholarship

Eneji L. Alungbe
Nathan J. Bayreuther
Logan R. Blaisdell
Adam G. Eytan
Brenda J. Krosnicki
Michael Terranova
Joseph M. Walczyk
Akin Warburton Baker
Damien X. Westerman

Friends of NBHS Football

Guillermo A. Maldonado

G. Wesley Ketcham Schololarship

Brian T. Bartolotta
Dylan S. Bernard
Kristin B. Stolen

Geary Memorial Fund

Mary E. Nadeau

Gianaris Family Scholarship

Jonah H. Dorsey
Mark Nakib

Graciette Maria Simao Rosa Scholarship Fund

Jacqueline M. Delaney

Graduate Student Association Scholarship

Ayse A. Adams
Maggie R. Albright
Hammod Alshehri
Morgan L. Bengel
Ryan K. Buda
Malcolm E. Connor
Vanessa L. Cosme
Chelsea E. Farrell
Desiree Gardner
Jennifer L. Haugen
James A. Henderson
Catherine D. Johnson
Zachary C. Keith
Stephanie M. McCormack
Rachel L. Noto
Lauren M. O'Brien
Barry R. Palmer
Ryan J. Paolino
Joseph N. Patria
Aileen A. Posso
Rachel M. Powell
Sandra M. Ruiz
Sarah E. Sweetman
Eric A. Vargas
John K. Wescott
Jalisa J. Williams

Harper & Whitfield Scholarship

Floriana Manna

Hartford Chapter CSI Scholarship

Emily Trezza

Hartford Chapter, Institute of Management Accountants

Jackson R. Karzar

Helen Bichum Trust

Alicia M. Akers
Lisa E. Barrett
Shannon K. Buckley
Gavin Caravetta
Derek E. Crohan
Philip R. DeGenova
Christian H. Fairley
Saray Figueroa
Jessica L. Frey
Jessica L. Frey
Austin E. Lawrence
Naomi A. Menard
Evan P. Muratore
Jessica M. Nelson
Patryk Sztrauch
Brittany E. Thompson
Jeton Zhuta

Helen Ivanowsky Johnson & Richard E. Johnson Scholarship

Cameron R. Bopp
Gianluca Caroso
Jack R. Clonan
Sebastian E. Fortuna
Olivia Franzese
Austin E. Lawrence
Alicia Lynn
Taylor J. Notation
Kristin B. Stolen
Micaela Sumner
Joseph Tivadar
Stephanie Willoughby

Hughson Mooney Scholarship

Heather N. Rinaldi

Institute for Technology & Business Development

Austin J. Forauer
Madison C. Norton
Rutviben B. Patel
Justin M. Pinto
Gina M. Squitieri
Sarah R. Thompson
Donovan R. Trimandilis

J. Thomas Gugerty Scholarship

Cynthia Munroe

James A. & Mary Hayes Lord Scholarship

Dylan S. Bernard
Ondine Fraher

John E. Smith Jr., Trust Scholarship

Shuai Tan

John Huntington Scholarship

Shyla Boutilier

John Zubretsky Scholarship

Alyssa A. Baker

Joyce D, and Andrew J. Mandell Scholarship

Nicole E. DiMauro
Richard A. Grant
Richard A. Grant
Johnny T. Le
Donovan Simmons
Donovan Simmons
Saovalie M. Somsichack
Saovalie M. Somsichack

Justus Beach Scholarship

Chelsea L. Rodriguez

Keith & Rose S. Bernhardt Nursing Scholarship

Getrude C. Maritim

Kenneth Fuller Trust

Kumari Indu Bhatt
Michelle K. Butcher
Christopher H. Caceres
Andrew DeSimone
Fabiana Dos Santos Malavaes
Sean P. Eustace
Suzanne E. May
Michael T. Nimchek
Piotr S. Pawlowicz
Rajini Prabhu
Georgina P. Rivera
Xuemei Song
John W. Soper
Christian E. Tovar Gonzalez
Hunter T. Wagner
Gavriela Ziu-Pires

Kerzner Family Fund

Hiral J. Patel
Alex J. Tomczuk

Kevorkian Family Scholarship

Andrea M. Shabazian

Kiyomi Kutsuzawa Scholarship

Rebecca R. Allinson
Kenneth C. Plourd
Leandra P. Thompson
Miranda R. Velez

Koteen Family Scholarship

Elayshia M. Burgos
Saskia Joseph

Ku Family Scholarship

Brian T. Bartolotta

Lester Levine Scholarship

Sebastian E. Fortuna

Lincoln Mongillo Scholarship

Diego E. Atiro

Lindgren Family Scholarship

Cynthia H. Wilbur

M. DeLott Garber Scholarship

Audrey R. Hanson

Margaret & John Paskavitch Scholarship

Katelyn R. Byrne
Amanda Gooch
Sarah E. Harvey
Benjamin A. Rust
Jonathan B. Whitin

Martinsen Scholarship

Catherine E. Schuberth

Mary, Aurea & Louis Gentile Scholarship

Amanda L. Drummond
Audrey E. Morneault
Anthony J. Vinci

Matthew W. Schall Scholarship

Philip R. DeGenova

Merrill & Gertrude Bridge Scholarship

Stephen M. Arel
Hillary L. Bourgoin
Shannon M. Cromwell
Alyssa Dill

Miano Memorial Fund Scholarship

Katie E. Donenfeld
Tisa Williams

Michael J. Witty Sch.

Sara Thorpe

Middlesex Mutual Scholarship

Cesar A. Holguin
Jesse H. Moroyoqui

Milton Bellin Scholarship Fund

Megan W. Disch
Christopher W. Semrau

Modern Languages Scholarship

Raquel Garcia-Morales
Rosy M. Pitruzzello

North East Scholarship

Adam L. Burton

Northrop Grumman Scholarship

David S. Camille
Elizabeth H. Gwara

O'Neill Endowed Chair in Public Policy and Practical Politics

Isra'a Alsaqri
Dontaye R. Brooks
Machol K. Butler
Adriana I. Cartagena
Ku A. Chand
Isis M. DeLoatch
Cerina M. Hernandez
Simone Hopwood
Mariela Liranzo
Didier A. Narcisse
Harwin Panyanouvong
Jordan A. Reynolds
Duane X. Roberson Rogers
Xhesika Sejdiraj
Faseeh S. Uddin
Victoria M. Wilks

Okay Industries Scholarship

Wojciech Plachta

Patricia & Thomas Martucci Scholarship

Alex C. Hasselberger
Andre L. Lisee

Paul J. Sorbo, Jr. Scholarship

Connor M. Bailey

Paul Jones Fund

Alisha A. Albee
Yasmeen G. Alsaqri
Aleida Aquino
Annette Brzoska
Sarah Dahlberg
George F. DellaRose
Carina Garcia
Austin N. High
Kevin C. King
Giovanna A. Lakomy
Jessica L. LaRose
Jennifer J. Lucia
Reinjel Jeriseay A. Martinez
Courtney E. McCloskey
Mikaila E. Monarca
Katherine M. Palomino
Carla S. Plourde
Emily K. Rose
Joy K. Wiafe

Paul K. Rogers Scholarship

Abdourahmane Camara

Paulette Lemma

Adnan Sohail

Pauline Alt Scholarship

Stephanie R. Kiback

Peggy and Michael Parry Scholarship

Gregory D. Benoit
Richard J. Malavasi
Taylor Ouellette
Pamela C. Schaff
Devon T. Tyrrell

Pettinico Family Fund

Molly A. Spak

Pratt & Whitney Quality Engineering Leadership Scholarship

Moise Bence
Moise Bence
Brendan C. Cannamela
Brendan C. Cannamela
Brandon C. Clark
Brandon C. Clark
Brandon C. Clark
Shantae Clarke
Shantae Clarke
Johnny A. Collado
Johnny A. Collado
Stephanie Fluker
Stephanie Fluker
Ethan T. Greider
Ethan T. Greider
Errol Hewitt
Errol Hewitt
Marc C. Morquette
Marc C. Morquette
Alexander J. Muir
Alexander J. Muir
Richard C. Mullins
Richard C. Mullins
Steven P. Sanders
Steven P. Sanders
Micaela M. Scelza
Micaela M. Scelza
Claudia M. Wislocki
Claudia M. Wislocki

President's Diversity Scholarship

Michelle Chaudhary

Professor Ben Sevitch Communication Department Scholarship

Jackson A. Rioux

Rodney Card Scholarship

Nicole C. Frutchey
Jamie R. Gray
Joya E. Helander
Aurora Matraku
Erika M. Novak
Isadora R. Tyson

Ronald F. GIlrain/EOP Scholarship

Jessica Aguilar
Khadija Wali
Marcris E. Webb

Ruth Schlichting Kossyta Scholarship

Anthony S. Morse

Ruthe Boyea Scholarship

Joan M. Soto Melendez

Schain Family Endowment Fund

Kathleen p. Asselin
Briana L. Hansen
Ethan J. Horowitz
Denyce M. Martell
Ashley C. Quinones
Nurjhan I. Strachan

Scholarship - General

Shuai Tan

School of Business

Ebrahim N. Muthanna-Ali

School of Business Scholarship

Tyson J. Batiste
Alicia R. Bertolino
Haylie R. Bruss
Mathew T. Callahan
Christopher P. Cianciolo
Christie M. Dizenzo
Thomas Elliott
Daniel J. Flis
Amanda J. Lamore
Ryan W. Lynch
Michael C. McManus
Jacob R. Nilson
Daniel Noce
Vincenzo A. Pappalardo
Andrew Pothanszky
Michael D. Stafko
Arik Sypher
Shannon M. Thompson
Brandon J. Torpey
Samuel J. Venable

School of Education

Richelle C. Anderson
Kimberly Heredia
Grace La Baire
Jorge L. Melendez
India A. Wallace
Kelly B. Walsh
Theresa Watkins

School of Education & Professional Studies Scholarship

Madeline A. Appleton
Christian Brennan
Haley M. Byrnes
Ruthie Costanzo
Delaney K. Cronin
Cody Donofrio
Kelsey R. Dornfried
Caroline Douton
Fnu Lekpal
Katie Lindberg
Caitlyn V. Lowry
Cynthia R. Michaud
Justin Monah
Helen Neti
Sarah N. Ogilvie
Emalee Ormond
Aaron J. Schubach
Avery J. St. Germain
Erica C. Zeller

School of Engineering & Technology

Kellee M. Burns
Lilia R. Miller
Yahya Paya

School of Engineering, Science & Technology Scholarship

Bernadette Bui
Joshua L. Goldenberg
Thomas A. Hale
Adrian D. Kulak
Jason E. Madej
Tyler Morgan
Joseph Nadel
Gordon A. Perrett
Jeffrey J. Riccio
Chloe R. Russell
Kyle Somers
Esau M. VanHouten
Matthew T. Varnum
Tyler L. Wanciak

School of Engineering, Science and Technology Scholarship

Joseph W. Campbell
Fizza Chaudhry
Sabrina K. Doolgar
Tyler D. Fox
Eric A. Gillespie

Scott Pioli Fund

Devin A. Martinez
Amanda I. Roman
Michaela V. Vaughn-Kuehl

SGA Scholarship

Nicole Bach
Sedina Begic
Elissa M. Brenner
Kaitlin E. Brosnihan
Jodian Daley
Semra Efendic
Jahmil D. Effend
Emily E. Gregonis
Lindsay A. Humphrey
Samantha O. Lennon
Alicia Lynn
Shelly A. Malanson
Gretchen M. Marino
Lisa R. Massicotte
Amanda M. Mendoza
Mary E. Nadeau
Kimberly M. Oravetz
David W. Pekarski
Crystal Wallenta
Arden M. Warinsky
Arden M. Warinsky

Sidney L. Cramer and Beatrice Kovner Cramer Scholarship Fund

Aubri N. Crummett

Siegelind and Dieter Johannes Scholarship Fund

Jacob E. Caruk
Angelo G. DeSalvio

Sigrid Schultz Scholarship

Dane Atkins
Lorenzo A. Burgio
Greylib Sophia Contreras
Ariana N. D'Avanzo
Andre N. Early
Patrick J. Gustavson
Lauren M. Lustgarten
Lauren M. Lustgarten
Lisa R. Massicotte
Brennah C. McKee Dallaire
Kayla J. Murphy
Analisa Novak
Kimberly Pena
Tyler J. Roaix
Evan E. Sobol
Kristina Vakhman

Sikorsky Scholarship

Anthony T. Audette
Krzysztof Truba

Stanley Black & Decker

Kaelyn B. Huizenga
Dominic V. Miceli
Richard C. Mullins
Florian C. Orleanu

Stock Trading Competition

Ian Cranston
Richard A. Hoffman
Kara A. Uliano

Tadeusz Sendzimir Scholarship

Katarzyna J. Lukowska
Katarzyna J. Lukowska

Thaddeus Torp Sch.

Nicholas V. Carrano

Thomas J. Vasko Scholarship

Seth D. Hanson
Brian F. Messerschmidt

Thomasina L. Arena Scholarship

Michele L. DeSanti

Timothy D. Shine Scholarship Fund

Rafal Popek

Timothy J. Rickard Scholarship Fund

Nolvia I. Curland
Benjamin J. Sousa

Travelers EDGE Scholarship

Nooraldeen Abdulla
Fijona Ajazi
Justin Angeles
Orlando I. Arvelo
Orlando I. Arvelo
Kendall L. Brown
Shawntoll Buchanan-Boothe
Shawntoll Buchanan-Boothe
Elayshia M. Burgos
Cassandra Cassanova
Conny Castillo
Conny Castillo
Medhalit Chavez
Enzo Daci
Enzo Daci
Jose E. Diaz
Jose E. Diaz
Jovawn S. Evans
Shana-Kay T. Gordon
Shana-Kay T. Gordon
Yulanda L. Henry
Manuel O. Jimenez
Manuel O. Jimenez
Saskia Joseph
Keila Marmol
Devin A. Martinez
Devin A. Martinez
Pharoh Mathis
Ebrahim N. Muthanna-Ali
Eli-ana Naska
Eli-ana Naska
Damany D. Noble
Karolina A. Osowiecka
Ravindra Rai
Ravindra Rai
Corporina T. Roberson
Corporina T. Roberson
Kiana Ross
Kiana Ross
Diana V. Sanchez
Diana V. Sanchez
Ryan P. Tenan
Dayjah M. Turner
Dayjah M. Turner
James A. Vasquez

Travelers Scholarship

Vassi Tia
Vassi Tia

Trumpf Scholarship

James E. Gamache
Patrick Hubbell

Veterans Excellence Scholarsip

Tyler J. Listro
Paul J. Small

William Chatfield Scholarship

Kristin B. Stolen

William McInerney/Class of 1938 Scholarship

Valerie M. Vita

WKND Scholarship Initiative

Shanai S. Chambers

©