DEAN'S LIST, Fall 2013

School of Engineering & Technology

BACK TO DEAN'S LIST HOME PAGE

Robert Adamczyk
Jameson Adams
Luke Allen
Nassir Alsubai
John Anderson
Ryan Araujo
Ramzia Asheh
Clayton Baldi
Matthew Banks
Daniel Barber
Luke Barry
Frank Bartold
Michael Battista
Anna Battye
Stephen Beck
Christopher Bedrin
Briana Belton-Robinson
Dillion Bender
Kevin Bergen
Amanda Berman
Jason Bisaillon
Hythem Bishtawi
Sarah Boden
Jacob Bombard
Samuel Bowers
Jeffrey Buck
Alexandra Buerk
Julia Burch
Keith Busch
Suleman Butt
Steven Calitri
Nathan Campagna
Charlene Campbell
Patrick Carbone
Jeffrey Carpenter
Shane Carroll
Joshua Carson
Brian Casey
Michael Cavalier
Jordan Celestino
Alexander Chetcuti
Luigi Ciarleglio
Enea Cibuku
Zachary Coffey
Andrew Cohen
Elissa Coleman
Thomas Corley
William Culviner
Mollie Cyr
Patryk Deptula
Nicholas DeRita



Stephen Devlin
Anthony Diana
Alec Donna
Jeffrey Drogosek
Paul Drummey
Alina Duda
Kieran Duffy
Haley Dunning
Ona Dwyer
Eric Ehmke
Michael Fallat
Jesus Farias
Katarzyna Filipkowska
Kevin Fuggi
Leonardo Galarza
David Gardner
Alexander Graff
Michael Graham
Justin Grebasch
Jacob Greene
Alexander Gregory
Dina-Megan Gricenko
Brian Groves
Noureddine Hamidi
Brandon Hanna
Seth Hanson
Patrick Hastings
Daniel Herget
Douglas Hess
Keith Hinchey
Beau Houatchanthara
Olusegun Ibrahim
Ryan Kayan
Andrew Kelley
Kuffat Khan
Christopher Kolodziej
Robert Koontz
Justin Kozikowski
Jan Kuczarski
Michael Kwok
Timothy Kyle
Cody L'Heureux
Matthew LaBombard
Steven Lago
Eileen Lastrina
Wyatt LaVoie
Kyle Lentini
Lexa Lopez
Samuel Lounsbury
Matthew Machowski
Benjamin Maerkle

Noah Manny
Jeremy Marciniak
Mark Marseglia
Joseph Martell
Nicholas Medeiros
James Mele
Joseph Merlino
Dominic Miceli
Jason Mikulski
Lilia Miller
Adam Mocarski
Samuel Moncada
Patrick Muldoon
Taylor Notation
Evan Nelson
Daniel Ofosu
Gary Onofrio
Michael Ossa
Kelsey Ouellette
Kenny Palanza
Sydney Parent
Daniel Parisi
Roshni Patel
Christopher Patria
Krzysztof Pawlikowski
Kyle Pelletier
Mickey Perez
Reymelix Perez
Henri Peshkepija
Thinh Pham
Adam Picard
Matthew Pidgeon
Wojciech Plachta
Lucas Plungis
Astha Pokhrel
Randy Polanco
Steven Potter
Zachery Powers
Jesse Puniello
Mohammed Rabah
Willeed Rabah
Kareigiliz Rabassa
Shiblee Rahman
Megan Rascius
Matthew Reid
Michael Richard
Josiah Roberts
Daniel Rodowicz
Daniel Rose
Dylan Rousseau
Matthew Ruffino
Calvin Russell

Matthew Sagnelli
Lawrence Sanchez
Adriana Santiago
Matt Savastio
Mohamed Shalaby
Mohamed Shalaby
Kristine Sherman
Gary Short
Peter Sirois
Piotr Skomin
Chelsea Slater
Benjamin Smith
Ryan Smith
Michel Stango
Igor Stojcevic
Tristan Stone
Thomas Stucke
Amela Sulejmanovic
Ryan Sullivan
Patrick Switaj
Eric Szabo
Bryan Szewczyk
Gregory Taylor
Anna Thomas
Corey Toussaint
Hiep Tran
Trung Tran
Benjamin Vaichus
Ernest Vazquez
Carlos Velazquez
Stephanie Vitka
Megan Voelker
John Vu
Daniel Wall
Josh Walters
Jessamyn Ward
Andrew Washington
Scott Werkheiser
Jeffrey Weston
Travis Wild
Kaitlin Wirth
Jing Yip
Kantasak Yooprasert
Mathew Zamaria
Taylor Zaniewski
Matthew Zdeb
Jarrett Zube

Office of the Registrar
Davidson 116
Phone: (860) 832-2236
Fax: (860) 832-2250
regstaff@ccsu.edu

 
       
Office Hours 
Monday-Thursday 8am – 6pm
Friday 8am – 5pm

   Department Chairperson Listing

   CCSU Faculty & Staff Directory

   E-Communication Policy 

   Interactive Campus Map

   NEASC Accreditation of CCSU

   A-Z Index

   Admissions

   Bursar's

   Financial Aid

 

powered by finalsite